Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Gravura, Madeira |
| | Chinami Nakajima CHERRY BLOSSOMS (sheet size)73.5×144.0cm (image (...) |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | Kiyoshi Hasegawa VOLKS VILLAGE (sheet size)33.0×46.0cm (image size)19.4×27.3cm (...) |
Técnica | | Ponto Seco |
| | Bernard Buffet LANDSCAPE (sheet size)56.5×75.0cm (image size)47.0×62.2cm (...) |
Técnica | | Litografia, Cores |
| | Bernard Buffet THE FOUNTAIN OF LA BAUME (sheet size) 58.0×76.0cm (image size) (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Bernard Buffet Le Voyage au Japon (24 pieces of Lithographs) (image (...) |