Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Captura de tela |
| | 1. Kees Hos - Aotearoa - I Screenprint 52.0 x 68.0 Signed & inscribed (...) |
Técnica | | Captura de tela |
| | Kees Hos Aotearoa - II Screenprint 52.0 x 68.0 Signed & inscribed Relative (...) |
Técnica | | Pastéis, Papel |
| | Rodney Fumpston Fireclouds Pastel on paper 49.0 x 63.0 Signed & inscribed (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Juliet Peter Bush Lithograph edition of 30 65.5 x 46.5 Signed, inscribed & (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Juliet Peter Fern Complex Lithograph edition of 30 47.0 x 50.0 Signed, (...) |