Plate I, from: Natural History Part I |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Litografia, colagem |
| | Cy Twombly ( Lexington 1928 - Roma 2011 ) "Plate I, from: Natural History Part (...) |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Litografia, Cores |
| | Edward Ruscha ( Omaha 1937 ) "Flies and Frog" 1969 litografia a colori cm (...) |
Throwing three balls in the air to get a straight line |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | John Baldessari ( National City 1931 ) "Throwing three balls in the air to get (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Marc Chagall ( Vitebsk 1887 - Saint Paul De Vence 1985 ) "Near St. Jeannet" (...) |
Técnica | | Serigrafia, Cores |
| | Zao Wou-Ki ( Pechino 1920 - Nyon 2013 ) "Senza titolo" 1986 serigrafia a (...) |