Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | Item No. 1397296 : Papart, Guitar, 57/75 FR3SH carborundum print signed and (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Gravura, Madeira |
| | Item No. 1394906 : Two Japanese Woodblock Prints by Hiroshige FR3SH (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | Item No. 1394911 : Group of Six Japanese Woodblock Prints, Various Artists (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | Item No. 1394912 : Group of Four Japanese Woodblock Prints of Actors and other (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
| | Item No. 1394914 : Three Japanese Woodblock Print Triptychs FR3SH Description (...) |