Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Oil, Masonite |
| | R2 RZ9: "Untitled" Seascape by Edgar A. Stareck, 15 x 19 inches Item #: (...) |
Beautiful winter landscape |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Oil, Masonite |
| | R2 RZ9: "Untitled" Landscape by Edgar A. Stareck, 15 x 19 inches Item #: (...) |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | S. Rothenberg (b.1945), lithograph, dated 1983, numbered ?8/9 A.P.? r2rz9 Item (...) |
Técnica | | Não Declarado |
| | R2 RZ9: "Untitled" Landscape by John A. Mallin, 29 1/4 x 23 1/2 inches Item #: (...) |
Técnica | | Guache, Tinta, Pastéis |
| | Seine, Arbit Blatas, Gouache and Ink R2 RZ9 Item #: 1004692 Description (...) |