Purple snow top & yellow green Mountains |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Pintura |
| | Lot: 89 Russian Painting signed Sarian, needs restoration, Purple snow top (...) |
Atribuição | | Anônimo |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | USD 100 - USD 300 (EUR 89 - EUR 267) |
| | Lot: 306 Nineteenth century still life, 1844 in lower right, oil on canvas, signed lower right, 5in. x 7in. |
Atribuição | | Anônimo |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 89 - EUR 178) |
| | Lot: 310 Sheep in the countryside, oil on canvas, signed lower left, 9in. x 16in. $ Estimate |
Atribuição | | Posterior |
Técnica | | Oil, Painel |
| | Lot: 313 After Adolf Schreyer (German, 1828-1899) Oil on board, two horsemen, (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Lot: 317 Lithograph by Marcel Vertes (French, 1895-1961) hand signed in pencil (...) |