Atribuição | | Anônimo |
Técnica | | Lapis, Nanquim, Papel |
| | Apple Computer, Chicago, Illinois, Acquired by the present owner from the above, circa (...) |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Serigrafia, Cores |
| | Lowell Nesbitt (American, 1933-1993) 10 Lemons, 1979 Silkscreen in colors on (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Escultura, Madeira |
| | Description: Paul H-O (20th century) Honorarium, 1989 Construction, glass, and (...) |
Atribuição | | Anônimo (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Gravura, Cores |
| | Description: Continental School (20th Century) Boy on a Bench Etching in (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | A Framed Jacques Dominique Bonnefoy Gravure Print, La Piete Filiale, aftter Le (...) |