Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Matita |
| | Description: Walter Nelson (American, b. 1942) Sun Flowers, 1981 Dye transfer (...) |
Técnica | | Aquarela, Papel |
| | Description: Francis R. Meisch (American, 1915-1998) Sangre de Cristo Range, (...) |
Técnica | | Lápis, papel |
| | Description: Kathleen Lipinski (American, b. 1950) North Dome, 1982 Lithograph (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Gesso |
| | Description: Thomas Holland (American, 1917-2004) Buffalo Hunt, 1972 Patinated (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Bronze patinado |
| | Description: K.R. Hamorzsky (American, 20th Century) The Fight Bronze with (...) |