Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Gravura, Madeira |
| | Ukiyo-e, two Japanese woodblock prints, two figures on a bridge and another of (...) |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Bronze |
| | A Kenneth Child bronze statue of a nude on marble plinth, signed and dated (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Metal |
| | GBP 70 - GBP 100 (EUR 81 - EUR 115) |
| | A 19th century spelter figure of an Elizabethan knight, on circular base, missing original spear, 61cm (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Bronze |
| | GBP 100 - GBP 150 (EUR 115 - EUR 173) |
| | A bronze classical figure of a Satyr with arms raised, walking on tiptoe, on rectangular marble base, 35cm (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Bronze |
| | GBP 150 - GBP 250 (EUR 173 - EUR 288) |
| | A bronze figure of a putti seated on a rock, base stamped 43 and AD Delaromaine, (...) |