Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Nanquim, Papel |
| | Donald Jarvis BCSFA CGP FCA RCA 1923 - 2001 Canadian Raincoast Figure (5) (...) |
Técnica | | Ponto Seco, Gravura |
| | David Brown Milne CGP CSGA CSPWC 1882 - 1953 Canadian Painting Place (Colophon (...) |
Técnica | | Oil, Painel |
| | Marc-Aurèle Fortin ARCA 1888 - 1970 Canadian Maisons oil on board signed and (...) |
Técnica | | Aquarela, Papel |
| | George Horne Russell RCA 1861 - 1933 Canadian Untitled, Falls watercolour on (...) |
Técnica | | Nanquim, Papel |
| | Léon Bellefleur AANFM CAS PY QMG 1910 - 2007 Canadian L'oiseau de passage ink (...) |