Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | EDITH LE BRETON (1912-1992), The Bandstand, reproduction in colours, signed in (...) |
British Medical Association House, London |
Técnica | | Litografia, Cores |
| | DAVID GENTLEMAN (b.1930), British Medical Association House, London, (...) |
Half length portrait miniature |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | ENGLISH SCHOOL (19th Century), Half length portrait miniature, watercolour on (...) |
Técnica | | Agua-forte |
| | PATRICK AGGS (b.1952), "Back and Forth", coloured etching, limited edition (...) |
Female Nude Studies from "25 Nudes" |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Gravura, Madeira |
| | ERIC GILL (1882-1940), Female Nude Studies from "25 Nudes" (1938), a pair, (...) |