Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | James Bourne (1773-1854) watercolour, Near Beckenham, Kent 10.5 x 15in. (...) |
Cart with Mount Fuji beyond and a snowy street scene |
Técnica | | Gravura, Madeira |
| | Kawase Hasui (1883-1957) two woodblock prints, Cart with Mount Fuji beyond and (...) |
Técnica | | Matita |
| | Gerald Ackermann (1876-1960) two pencil drawings, Bosham and Richmond, (...) |
Figures in a mountainous landscape |
Atribuição | | Atribuído |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | Attributed to William Green of Ambleside (c.1760-1823) watercolour, Figures in (...) |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | William Widgery (1822-1893) watercolour, Cattle beside a stream, signed, 12 x (...) |