Aveugle enlevé sur les cornes d'un taureau |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Gravura, água-tinta |
| | Auktion A158 Lot 3455 - 23 September 2011 11:00 GOYA, FRANCISCO DE (...) |
Baum am Walchensee (tree at Walchensee) |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Agua-forte |
| | * CORINTH, LOVIS (Tapiau 1858 - 1925 Zandvoort). Baum am Walchensee (tree at (...) |
From the suite: Vier grosse Landschaften (four large landscapes) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Agua-forte |
| | DELLA BELLA, STEFANO (1610 Florence 1664). Large landscape with herdsman (...) |
From the suite: Alcune Vedute di Archi Trionfali |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Agua-forte |
| | PIRANESI, GIOVANNI BATTISTA (Mogliano near Mestre 1720 - 1778 Rome). (...) |
Sheet with various studies of a cowherd |
Atribuição | | Atribuído |
Técnica | | Gesso |
| | Attributed to AGASSE, JACQUES LAURENT (Geneva 1767 - 1849 London) Sheet with (...) |