Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | PIERRE SOULAGES (B. 1919) "LITHOGRAPHIE NO. 3" 1957, pencil signed bottom (...) |
Técnica | | Matita |
| | ALEX KATZ (B. 1927) "YARROW" 2003, pencil signed and numbered 24/25 (there (...) |
Técnica | | Bronze |
| | JAMES LEE HANSEN (B. 1925) "MYTHIC RIDER", 1989 Bronze Signed: "J.L. HANSEN" (...) |
Técnica | | Latão |
| | LEO SEWELL (B. 1945) "BOXER", 2003 Welded brass and mixed metal. Signed and (...) |
Técnica | | Carvão, Papel |
| | WILFRED ZOGBAUM (1915-1965) /spanUNTITLED Signed and dated 59 bottom right, (...) |