Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Description: Oil painting on canvas of depicting a winter dwelling scene. A (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 73 - EUR 146) |
| | Description: An early 20th century oil painting on canvas depicting a floral (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Description: Joan Purcell lithograph of depicting a nude female. Titled (...) |
Técnica | | Pastéis, Carvão, Papel |
| | USD 150 - USD 300 (EUR 109 - EUR 219) |
| | Description: A Charcoal and pastel on paper depicting the portrait of a seated (...) |
Técnica | | Oil, Painel |
| | Description: Ted Jaslow (American, 1934) oil painting on board depicting (...) |