Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Gravura, Ponto Seco, Tecido |
| | Theodore Casimir Roussel (1847-1926) A Bookplate Etching and drypoint, with (...) |
Academic study of a man, half-length |
Atribuição | | Círculo |
Técnica | | Grafite, Papel |
| | Circle of Edward John Poynter (1836-1919) Academic study of a man, half-length (...) |
Sailing ship chasing a pirate galley |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Tinta, Caneta Esferográfica, Lavis |
| | English School (18th Century) Sailing ship chasing a pirate galley Pen and (...) |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Tinta de caneta |
| | Sir Peter Markham Scott (1909-1989) Hawaiin goose; Spotted duck and African (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Aguarela, Tinta |
| | Theodore Casimir Roussel (1847-1926) Head study of a child Monochrome (...) |