Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Cores de serigrafia |
| | Ivor Abrahams (1935–2015) Garden Suite I-V five screenprints printed in (...) |
| | Craigie Aitchison (1926-2009) Daffodils & Candlesticks screenprint in (...) |
| | Craigie Aitchison (1926-2009) Still Life on Vermillion screenprint in colours, (...) |
Técnica | | Litografia, Cores |
| | Kenneth Armitage (1916-2002) Seated Figure lithograph printed in colours, (...) |
Técnica | | Cores Linocut |
| | John Banting (1902-1972) One Man Band linocut printed in colours, 1934, signed (...) |