Atribuição | | Anônimo |
Técnica | | Fotografia |
| | GBP 10 - GBP 20 (EUR 12 - EUR 23) |
| | A c1903 mounted and framed sepia photograph of Pwllheli High Street, mount (...) |
House at the edge of a Fjord with steam boat and a sail boat |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | E Kunzel (XX) Scandinavian School, Oil on canvas, House at the edge of a Fjord (...) |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | GA Newman XX, Watercolour , Thatched Bucks cottage, Signed lower right, 7 3/4 (...) |
Atribuição | | Anônimo |
Técnica | | Litografia colorida à mão |
| | French, Topographical hand coloured stone lithograph / engraving, 'Paris en (...) |
Atribuição | | Anônimo |
Técnica | | Impressão fotográfica |
| | Photographic print, Titled and numbered, 37/200, 'Mmanlong' (?), Titled and (...) |