Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Nanquim, Papel |
| | Andrzej Zurek (b. 1960) Composition With A Deer, 2007 gouache, ink/paper, 20 x (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Nanquim, Papel |
| | Andrzej Zurek (b. 1960) Composition with fish, 2007 gouache, ink/paper, 20 x (...) |
Técnica | | Lápis, papel |
| | Maria Dawska (1909 - 1993) Geometric Characters pencil/paper, 29.5 x 21 cm (...) |
Técnica | | Aguarela, Lápis |
| | Maria Dawska (1909 - 1993) Composition with a girl watercolour, pencil/paper, (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Lápis, Pastel |
| | Jacek Waltos (b. 1938) "Baroque Erotic", 1973 pastel, pencil/paper, 31 x 24 cm (...) |