Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | (lot of 9) Nagai Ikuko (Japanese, b.1932), watercolor and mixed media (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Gravura, Madeira |
| | Hiratsuka Un'ichi (Japanese, 1895-1997), 'Horinji Temple in Nara', woodblock (...) |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Oil, Painel |
| | Amedeo Merello (Italian, 1890-1979), "Porto di Genova," oil on panel, signed (...) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | American School (20th Century), Sunset on the Waves, oil on canvas, signed "J. (...) |
Técnica | | Oil, Painel |
| | Sam Harris (American, b. 1919), Crashing Waves, oil on board, signed lower (...) |