Atribuição | | Maneiras (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Tinta colorida, Papel |
| | Description: Manner of Hua Yan (Chinese, 1682-1756), Cat and Butterfly, ink (...) |
| | Description: Manner of Song Wenzhi (Chinese, 1919-1999), 'Jiangnan chun xiao' (...) |
beauty leaning on the tree teaching a child |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Esmalte |
| | USD 300 - USD 500 (EUR 266 - EUR 443) |
| | Description: Chinese enameled porcelain plaque, in a jiangcai palette with a beauty leaning on the tree teaching a child, bearing signature 'Gao [Bitian]', 16"h |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Gravura de cor |
| | Description: Kinoshita Tomio (Japanese, b. 1923), Face, 1970, engraving in (...) |
"Le Bossu: Otaru: Hokkaido |
Técnica | | Matita |
| | Description: Paul Jacoulet (French, 1902-1960), "Le Bossu: Otaru: Hokkaido," (...) |