Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela, Painel |
| | Framed oil on canvas board, Nude on a Bed, by Anthony Triano (American, (...) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Framed oil on canvas, Ulysses, 1959, by Anthony Triano (American, 1928-1997), (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Oil, Painel |
| | Framed oil on board, Abstract in Blue and White, American School, mid 20th (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Litografia, Cores |
| | Framed color lithograph, Composition, American School, mid 20th century, (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Framed oil on canvas, 'Victoria Falls #1,' by Ralph Du Casse (Californian, (...) |