Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Litho, Charles Bragg, General on a Cannon Framed lithograph, General on a (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | USD 25 - USD 50 (EUR 18 - EUR 35) |
| | Painting, Floral Still Life Framed oil on canvas, Floral Still Life, unsigned, overall: 23'h x 19.34'w |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | Framed Japanese Print Reproductions, Utamaro (lot of 3) Framed Japanese (...) |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | USD 50 - USD 100 (EUR 35 - EUR 70) |
| | Watercolor, Alley Scene Framed watercolor, Alley Scene, signed indistinctly (Puigales?) lower center, sight: 9.75'h x 7'w, overall: 15'h x 12'w |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela, Painel |
| | Oil, David Badcock, Wild Daisys Framed oil on canvas board, 'Wild Daisys,' (...) |