Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Acrílico, Cartão, Papel |
| | Ramon Carulla (b. 1938) Cuban UNTITLED TWO FIGURES, acrylic painting on (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Emil Ganso (1895-1941) New York REFLECTION, 1932, lithograph, signed in (...) |
WOMAN WITH PARASOL IN A LANDSCAPE |
Técnica | | Oil, Painel |
| | Patricia Gay (1876-1975) New York WOMAN WITH PARASOL IN A LANDSCAPE, 1939?, (...) |
Técnica | | Gravura, água-tinta |
| | Maty Grunberg (b. 1943) Israeli UNTITLED, JUDGEMENT OF PARIS, color aquatint (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Joseph Hirsch (1910-1981) New York DRINK, lithograph, signed in pencil, from (...) |