Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Captura de tela |
| | BRIDGET RILEY (B. 1931) Firebird screenprint in colours, on wove paper, 1971, (...) |
Técnica | | Captura de tela |
| | BRIDGET RILEY (B. 1931) June screenprint in colours, on wove paper, 1992-2002, (...) |
Técnica | | Captura de tela |
| | BRIDGET RILEY (B. 1931) Rose Rose screenprint in colours, on Fabriano wove (...) |
Untitled, from: Hommage a Picasso |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | BLINKY PALERMO (1943-1977) Untitled, from: Hommage a Picasso grano-lithograph (...) |
Técnica | | Captura de tela |
| | CARMEN HERRERA (B. 1915) Red with White Triangle screenprint in red and white, (...) |