Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Lápis, papel |
| | ZAO WOU-KI (1920-2013) Untitled etching with aquatint, on Chine collé to (...) |
Técnica | | Lápis, papel |
| | ZAO WOU-KI (1920-2013) Untitled etching and aquatint in colours, on Japan (...) |
Técnica | | Litografia colorida, Tecido |
| | ZAO WOU-KI (1920-2013) Untitled Lithograph in colours, on BFK Rives wove (...) |
Técnica | | Lápis, papel |
| | ZAO WOU-KI (1920-2013) Untitled etching and aquatint in colours, on Guarro (...) |
Técnica | | Lapis, Nanquim, Papel |
| | ZAO WOU-KI (1920-2013) Les petits Bateaux Lithograph, on wove paper, 1953, (...) |