Villagers in a sunlit street |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Oil, Painel |
| | Jan Weissenbruch (Dutch, 1822-1880) Villagers in a sunlit street signed and (...) |
Técnica | | Oil, Painel |
| | Hugo Wilhelm Kauffmann (German, 1844-1915) A merry dance signed and dated (...) |
Técnica | | Aguarela, Lápis |
| | Heinrich Zille (German, 1858-1929) Best friends Signed lower right H. Zille (...) |
A vis hoeker and other Dutch fishing ships riding at anchor |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | George Willem Opdenhoff (Dutch, 1807-1873) A vis hoeker and other Dutch (...) |
A forest landscape with roses in a wicker basket |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Clara von Sivers (German, 1854-1924) A forest landscape with roses in a wicker (...) |