Study of an African Springhare (Pedetes capensis) |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Aguarela, Lápis |
| | ROBERT KRETSCHMER (1818-1872), German Study of an African Springhare (Pedetes (...) |
Técnica | | Tinta de caneta |
| | EWERT LOUIS VAN MUYDEN (1853-1922), Italian Studies of Tigers all signed, (...) |
Studies of Lions and Pumas |
Técnica | | Tinta de caneta |
| | EWERT LOUIS VAN MUYDEN (1853-1922), Italian Studies of Lions and Pumas all (...) |
Studies of Buffalo, Bison, Camel a Polar bear, and otheranimals |
Técnica | | Tinta de caneta |
| | EWERT LOUIS VAN MUYDEN (1853-1922) Studies of Buffalo, Bison, Camel a Polar (...) |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | EDMUND CALDWELL (1852-1930) British Head of a Wildebeest signed lower centre (...) |