Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | James Potter Nelson (American, 20th century) BROWN'S ACRE watercolor, framed, (...) |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Gravação |
| | Jacques Houplain (France, b.1920) JOUSTING engraving, framed, signed: lower (...) |
Técnica | | Litografia, Cores |
| | Kaiko Moti (French/Indian, 1921-1989) L'AIGLON color lithograph, framed, (...) |
Técnica | | Gouache |
| | James Walter Collinge (California, 1883-1964) TWO WORKS: LA CUMBRE and (...) |
Técnica | | Agua-forte |
| | American military prints Irwin D. Hoffman (New York, 1901-1989) THE (...) |