Atribuição | | Anônimo |
Técnica | | Prata |
| | USD 150 - USD 450 (EUR 129 - EUR 386) |
| | Repoussé silver relief of the god Pan atop a dog with additional childlike satyrs pulling and pushing the dog. Silver over copper Merett Gallery tag reverse - 13" x 7" in a 16" x 20" frame |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Jesse Arms Botke Lithograph of White Cockatiels measures 28" x 18" frame 34" x (...) |
Atribuição | | Anônimo |
Técnica | | Escultura |
| | USD 250 - USD 350 (EUR 215 - EUR 300) |
| | Carved & Cast Face of the Madonna wall plaque - measures approx 14" x 11' (Composition Cast?) marked verso 1989 MMA |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Matita |
| | Paladine Roye (1946–2001) Indian Lithograph signed and numbered in pencil (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Armado Pena (1943) Pueblo Indian Lithograph frame measures 26" x 32" image 18" (...) |