Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | Reeves Fowkes, watercolour, still life flowers, 1931, 14.5" x 14", (...) |
Atribuição | | Anônimo (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Aquarela, Guache |
| | GBP 50 - GBP 80 (EUR 58 - EUR 92) |
| | 20th century watercolour / gouache, abstract composition, signed with indistinct monogram, 24" x 18", (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | Maurice Martin, 4 watercolours, aircraft studies, circa 1980s, 9" x 13" (1 (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | Maurice Martin, 3 watercolours, aircraft studies, circa 1990, 9" x 13", (...) |
Técnica | | Aguarela, Tinta |
| | Modern British School, ink / watercolour on card, standing figure, signed with (...) |