Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Gravura, Madeira |
| | Yvonne Skargon, wood engraving, nettle, signed in pencil, no. 7/35, 8.5" x (...) |
Técnica | | Oil, Painel |
| | George Deakin, oil on board, impressionist landscape, signed, 12" x 16", framed |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | Ed Galea, watercolour, Mdina Malta, signed and dated 1985, 7" x 10.5", framed |
Técnica | | Matita |
| | Ralph Cleaver, pencil drawing, wine pressing, signed, 15" x 10.5", framed |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | Henri Fournier, watercolour, Paris park scene, signed, 15" x 23", framed |