Femme Cueillantes des Fleurs |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Linocut |
| | Description: PICASSO, Pablo, (Spanish, 1881-1973): Woman Picking Flowers (...) |
Técnica | | Linocut |
| | Description: PICASSO, Pablo, (Spanish, 1881-1973): "Bacchanale Au Hibou", (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Description: PICASSO, Pablo, (Spanish, 1881-1973): "Figure Composee II", (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Description: PICASSO, Pablo, (Spanish, 1881-1973): "Jacqueline au Mouchoir" (...) |
Técnica | | Agua-forte |
| | Description: PICASSO, Pablo, (Spanish, 1881-1973): "L'Homme Au Chien", (...) |