Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Landscape with butterfly, 1940s. Signed E. Thoresen. Oil on canvas. 22×27 cm. (...) |
Técnica | | Pastéis, Papel |
| | Nude study. Signed Karl Isakson. Black crayon on paper. Visible size 58×36 cm. (...) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Surrealistic composition, 1940s. Signed E. Thoresen. Oil on canvas. 27×22 cm. (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Untitled, 1955. Print signed L-C 55, 114/125. Lithograph in colours. Sheet (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Oil, Painel |
| | Surrealistic composition. Unsigned. Oil on board. 30×35 cm. This lot is (...) |