Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Escultura, Gesso |
| | A lying cow. Signed and dated Simon Simonsen 1890. Sculpture of painted (...) |
Miniature portrait of a lady |
Atribuição | | Anônimo (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Aguarela, Lápis |
| | Danish painter, 19th century: Miniature portrait of a lady. Signed with monogram and dated 32. Pencil and watercolour on paper. Visible size 8×6.5 cm. Miniature portrait of a lady. Signed with monogram and dated 32. Pencil and watercolour on paper. (...) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela, Tábua |
| | A summer day on a farm. Signed Karl Jensen. Oil on canvas laid on cardboard. (...) |
View from an Italian farm |
Técnica | | Lápis, papel |
| | View from an Italian farm. Signed with monogram and dated 1849. Pencil on (...) |
Large rocks on the coast near Bramsnæsvig |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Large rocks on the coast near Bramsnæsvig. Signed with monogram. Oil on (...) |