Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Two compositions. Signed Hans-03, EA, 1/6 and 3/6. Lithograph in colours. (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Escultura |
| | Poul Winther: Composition. Unsigned. A concrete and iron sculpture. H. 22 cm. (...) |
Skabe til panelvæg for Fa. Bovirke |
Técnica | | Impressão offset |
| | “Skabe til panelvæg for Fa. Bovirke”. Signed Finn Juhl, Arkitekt M.A.A. in the (...) |
Atribuição | | Cópia |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | Exhibition poster from “Galerie Louise Leiris”, 1962. Unsigned. Lithographic (...) |
Atribuição | | Posterior (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | “Auti Te Pape”. Print signed PGO. Later reprint. Visible size 32×42 cm. Paul (...) |