Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Composition. Signed Krøjer 87, EA. Lithograph in colours. Visible size 65×43 (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Untitled. Unsigned. Lithograph in colours. Sheet size 44×60 cm. This item is (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Composition. Signed Rob. Jacobsen, 77/300. Lithograph in colours. Visible size (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | Composition. Unsigned. Hand coloured screen print. 137×90 cm. × Jane Balsgaard (...) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Cows. Signed Saabye. Oil on canvas. 60×72 cm. × Svend Saabye (b. Nyborg 1913, (...) |