Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Oleo |
| | “Pegasus brænder”. Usigneret. Indridset med titel, Pays Basque, 2002. Olie på (...) |
Landskab från Smaaland (Holsby Brunn) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | “Landskab från Smaaland (Holsby Brunn)” (Landscape from Smaaland, Sweden), c. (...) |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Composition with figures. Signed monogram MB. Oil on canvas. 46×55 cm. × (...) |
Técnica | | Lápis, papel |
| | Model. Signed with monogram. Pencil on paper. Sheet size 30×46 cm. Catalogue (...) |
Técnica | | Aquarela, Papel |
| | Composition. Signed Pinot 61. Watercolour and oil on paper. Visible size 63×47 (...) |