Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Untitled, 1999. Signed Lars Nørgård, 98/200. Lithograph in colours. Visible (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Impressão de tela |
| | Untitled. Unsigned. Silkscreen. Sheet size 35×33 cm. This item is subject to (...) |
Atribuição | | Posterior |
Técnica | | Manifesto |
| | Poster from Silvio Zamorani Editore. Unsigned. Silkscreen poster in colours. (...) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Landscape with people. Signed on the reverse K. Winther, 68. Oil on canvas. (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Composition. Signed Bamse K-Jacobsen, 164/200. Lithograph in colours. Visible (...) |