Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Canvas, Papel |
| | Untitled. Signed on the reverse M.V. 2015. Oil on paper laid down on canvas (...) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | “Search of Lost Things”, 2008. Signed on the reverse A. Hughes. Oil on canvas. (...) |
Trop Tôt from the series 9 Intimités Grahoglyptiques |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | “Trop Tôt" from the series "9 Intimités Grahoglyptiques”. Signed Jorn 69, (...) |
Técnica | | Baixo-relevo |
| | Woman and Animals. Signed Corneille 98; marked on the reverse 13/40, 42. (...) |
Técnica | | Técnica mista |
| | “Gravity”, 2007. Signed, titled and dated on the reverse of the framing. Mixed (...) |