Grazing horses in the field |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Grazing horses in the field. Signed and dated S. Chr. 03. Oil on canvas. 27×33 (...) |
Streetscene with Rundetårn in Copenhagen |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Streetscene with Rundetårn in Copenhagen. Signed F. Svendsen. Oil on canvas. (...) |
Street scenery from Faaborg |
Técnica | | Oleo |
| | Street scenery from Faaborg. Signed Fr. frandsen. Oil on compoboard. 26×34.5 (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Sépia, Papel |
| | “Bacchanalia”. Unsigned. Sepia on paper. Visible size 10×12 cm. Wilhelm (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | A childrens portrait. Signed Saltoft. Lithographic print. Print size 29×26 cm. (...) |