Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Mídia mista, papel |
| | Composition. Signed Rob. Jacobsen. Mixed media on paper. Sheet size 51×65 cm. (...) |
Bristol Music Centers Teater, sæson 1979-80 |
Técnica | | Manifesto |
| | Per Kirkeby (b. Copenhagen 1938) “Bristol Music Centers Teater, sæson (...) |
Técnica | | Impressão de tela |
| | “Nice”. Signed Richard Mortensen 65, 17/75. Silkscreen in colours.Visible size (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Composition. Signed Arman, 5/120. Lithograph in colours. 100×70 cm. Unframed. (...) |
Técnica | | Acrílica, Papel |
| | Composition. Signed Nes Lerpa 84. Acrylic on paper. Sheet size 74×55 cm. This (...) |