Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Composition with figure. Signed Hahn on the reverse. Oil on canvas. 80×65 cm. (...) |
Técnica | | Litografia, Cores |
| | Compositions. Signed Svend Boe H. Lithographs in colours. Sheet size 35×26.5 (...) |
Técnica | | Impressão offset |
| | Composition. Signed John Clem Clarke, 118/125 on the reverse. Offset print in (...) |
The Rosy Crucifixion i Henry Miller sexus |
| | “The Rosy Crucifixion i Henry Miller sexus”, 1985. Signed J. Birkemose. Offset (...) |
Técnica | | Serigrafia, Cores |
| | Composition. Signed John Davidsen 85, 9/35. Silkscreen in colours. Visible (...) |