Efter Frokosten i Atelieret |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Gravação |
| | Jørgen Emil Aabye, b. Gadstrup 1868, d. Copenhagen 1959 (CD) "Efter Frokosten (...) |
An elegant woman in a black dress and a white bonnet with bows |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Just Holm, b. Randers 1815, d. Frederiksberg 1907 An elegant woman in a black (...) |
Técnica | | Fotografia colorida |
| | Astrid Kruse Jensen (CD) "Hypernatural # 32", 2004, 2/10. Signed, titled and (...) |
Técnica | | Gravura, água-tinta |
| | Pierre Alechinsky, b. Bruxelles 1927 (CD) "Saspèré". Signed Alechinsky, 17/70, (...) |
Street life in a village near a river |
Técnica | | Sépia, Papel |
| | S. H. Grim, German painter, 18th century Street life in a village near a (...) |