Two prospects from a park |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Oil, Cartão |
| | Painter unknown, 19th century: Two prospects from a park. Both unsigned. Both oil on cardboard mounted on board. Each 38 x 27 cm. (2). Painter unknown, 19th century Two prospects from a park. Both unsigned. Both oil on cardboard mounted on board. Each 38 (...) |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Oil, Painel |
| | H. Büscher: Landscape with castle. Signed H. Büscher. Oil on board. 42 x 26 (...) |
Frenchsoldiers in the edge of a forrest |
Técnica | | Aquarela, Papel |
| | Louis Charles Bombled, ascribed: Frenchsoldiers in the edge of a forrest. (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Jack Kampmann: Landscape. Signed"Kvivik", Jack Kampmann 1980, 171/300. (...) |
Composition with goblin, heart and cat |
Técnica | | Impressão offset |
| | Henry Heerup: Composition with goblin, heart and cat. Signed Heerup, 7/50. (...) |