Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Gravura, Cores |
| | Guillaume A. Azoulay (born 1949) Images III, c. 1990 Etching in colors on wove (...) |
Técnica | | Litografia, Cores |
| | Karel Appel (1921-2006) Walking with My Bird, 1979 Lithograph in colors on (...) |
Técnica | | Cores de serigrafia |
| | Karel Appel (1921-2006) Two Flowering Heads, 1976 Screenprint in colors on (...) |
Solomon IV, from The Song of Songs which is Solomon's |
| | Paul Wunderlich (1927-2010) Solomon IV, from The Song of Songs which is (...) |
Técnica | | Gravura |
| | Dietrich Schuchardt (born 1945) Play Your Game, 1993 Etching and engraving (...) |