Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Gravura, água-tinta |
| | John Olsen (born 1928) Lucios, 2003 signed, dated and titled below image: (...) |
Rainbow Serpent of the Dreamtime |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Pigmentos |
| | Peter Nabarlambarl (circa 1930-2001) Rainbow Serpent of the Dreamtime, 1991 (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Oil, Painel |
| | Harold Septimus Power (1878-1951) Working Horse oil on board 19.0 x 25.5cm (7 (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Tinta sintética |
| | Dick Nangabarra (born 1931-?) A painted sawfish bill, 1960s synthetic polymer (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Tinta sintética |
| | Dick Nangabarra (born 1931-?) Fish and Turtle, 1960s inscribed verso: 'NBARA' (...) |