Jeune fille aux deux oiseaux, from Trente ans d'activite |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Gravura, água-tinta |
| | Joan Miró (Spanish, 1893-1983) Jeune fille aux deux oiseaux, from Trente ans (...) |
Técnica | | Captura de tela |
| | Josef Albers (American, 1888-1976) Homage to the Square Sreenprint in colours, (...) |
Técnica | | Captura de tela |
L'Enfer de Dante, Galerie Maurice Garnier, Paris |
Técnica | | Lápis, papel |
| | Bernard Buffet (French, 1928-1999) L'Enfer de Dante, Galerie Maurice Garnier, (...) |
Atribuição | | Posterior |
Técnica | | Cartão |
| | After Lucio Fontana (Italian 1899-1968) Concetto Spaziale (White) (Ruhé & Rigo (...) |