Ichikawa Monnosuke II in role |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Gravura, Madeira |
| | Katsukawa School and Isoda Koryusai Four woodblock prints Three hosoban ; (...) |
| | Katsushika Hokusai (1760–1849) One woodblock print Oban yoko-e ; from the (...) |
| | Katsushika Hokusai (1760-1849) One woodblock print Oban yoko-e ; entitled (...) |
Tokaido gojusan tsugi no uchi |
| | Utagawa Hiroshige (1797-1858) One woodblock print Oban yoko-e ; from the (...) |
| | Utagawa Hiroshige (1797-1858) One woodblock print Oban tate-e ; from the (...) |