Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Gravura, Madeira |
| | Sir William Nicholson (British, 1872-1949) Whistler woodcut 26 x 24.5cm , and (...) |
Buckden Palace, Cambridgeshire |
Técnica | | Cores de serigrafia |
| | John Piper C.H. (British, 1903-1992) Buckden Palace, Cambridgeshire (Levinson (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Joan Mir� (Spanish, 1893-1983) XXe Siecle, no.16, 1961 (Maeght), unsigned, (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Agua-forte |
| | Pierre-Auguste Renoir (French, 1841-1919) Head of Berthe Morisot etching 108 x (...) |
Técnica | | Agua-forte |
| | Robin Tanner (British, 1904-1988) December signed in pencil, and inscribed, (...) |